Ranking Fesurfing Junior Series

RANKINGNOMBRE4 MEJORESCCAAClub/EscuelaEntrenador PrincipalMazarrónCaiónCESURFING
1Ricardo DELA HERA2470ASTMy Surf CoachJose Maria Guerra1000860610
2Manuel FERNANDEZ1900GALAftersurfJuan Fernandez670730500
3Martin MOINA1840EUS730555555
4Víctor MENDOZA1560CATCubelles Surf ClubMarc / Kiku610500450
5Nestor GARCIA1225CNTSpecial Surf SchoolDani Garcia670555
6Jacobo TRIGO1000CNT1000
6Kai ODRIOZOLA1000EUSZurriola surf EskolaMikel Gaztearena1000
8Fabio SERRANO955CATCubelles Surf ClubMarc / Kiku555400
9Martín PEREIRA900GAL500400
10Miguel FDEZ-OBANZA 880GAL500380
11Alejandro MONTAÑES860ANDCangrejo MoroJuanlu Gonzalez860
11Mario RASINES860CNT860
13Hugo LOMBAO830GAL450380
13Xoel PEREIRA830GAL450380
15Javier VIEITES780GAL400380
16Markel BIZKARGUENAGA730EUS730
17Moises DOMINGUEZ670CANUniversity SurfJulian Cuello670
18Adur AMATRIAIN610EUSZSE610
18Jorge SUAREZ610GAL610
18Lucas MIR610GAL610
18Pol FERREIRA610CATCubelles Surf ClubMarc / Kiku610
22Bruno MARTINEZ555GAL555
22Fernando MORON555VALCampello Surf ClubJorge Saez555
24Noah HECHT 500AST500
24Pelayo SUAREZ500ASTTablas500
24Sergio PADIN500GALRSMRuben Sanmartin500
24Tim ELTER500CAN500
28Adrián GARCIA450450
28Anxo GONZALEZ450GAL450
28Iker TRIGUEROS450EUS450
28Juan David ACEVEDO 450CAN450
28Miguel MARRERO450CAN450
33Jaime PEREIRA400GAL400
33Luis BOLADO400CNTSpecial Surf SchoolDani Garcia400
33Pedro SUAREZ400GAL400
33Xuban LOPETEGUI400EUS400
37Aldo GARCIA360AST360
37León AGURRUZA360CAN360
39Marcos FERNÁNDEZ350AST350
RANKINGNOMBREPUNTOSCCAAClub/EscuelaEntrenador PrincipalMazarrónCaiónCESURFING
1Alejandra GARCIA1670EUS1000670
2Alba GONZALEZ1310ASTSkoolsurfManu RUIZ860450
3Silke MARTINEZ1280EUSZurriola surf EskolaMikel Gastearena670610
4Claudia PRIETO1230GALViveiro Surf ClubeUxío730500
5Anne CALDERON1110CNTSpecial SurfDani García610500
6Daniela ESCOBAR1060ASTSkoolsurfManuel Ruiz610450
7Paula TOJA1005GALRSMRubén Sanmartín555450
8Lucia MACHADO1000CAN1000
9Bianca TYE860CNT860
10Julia GONZALEZ730CANStoked730
11Uxue DOMINGUEZ610CAT610
12Melania SUAREZ555CANBajeta555
12Carmen GARAY555EUS555
14Laura DELOS REYES500CAN500
14Sara Maria GONZALEZ500CAN500
16Alicia TAKAHASHI450ASTSkoolsurfManuel Ruiz450
17Susana GARCIA400CNT400
17Enara ZABALA400EUS400
19Maria RIERA390CAT390
RANKINGNOMBRE4 MEJORESCCAAClub/EscuelaEntrenador PrincipalMazarrónCaiónCESURFING
1Conor DONEGAN2720CANClub Punta Blanca8601000860
2Sebastian BAMONDE2260GALPrado Surf ClubDerick Rey730860670
3Ivan FLOR2060CNTEscuela RIS NojaJose Ruiz / Adrian Flor1000610450
4Alejo FERREIRO1560GAL555450555
5Alejandro SANCHO1530CNTLa CurvaJose Ruiz670360500
6Ivan Rdguez PORTAS1510GALPatos Surf Club610500400
7Diego MARTIN1510EUSPeñatxuri Surf EskolaAritxa Saratxaga500610400
8Iñigo ESTENSORO1410EUSShelter surf klubaIndar Unanue610400400
9Jan CLAPERA1365CATLokal Surf BakioJulen Arrioz555360450
10Iñigo GARCIA-EIZAGA 1260EUSShelter surf klubaIndar Unanue500400360
11Martin FERNANDEZ1230GALPicante730500
12Ferran PALACIOS1220CATCubelles Surf ClubMarc / Kiku500360360
13Alvaro CABALLERO1220AND500360360
14Alvar SORO1210CATCubelles Surf ClubMarc / Kiku450400360
15Valentino CASTALDINI1170CATCubelles Surf ClubMarc / Kiku450360360
16Danel LAJAS1110EUS500610
17Luís FERRÓ1055AST500555
18Julen ESCRIBANO1055EUS555500
19Sergio FERNÁNDEZ10001000
20Kai ODRIOZOLA1000EUSZurriola surf EskolaMikel Gaztearena1000
21Jose Manuel JEREZ10001000
22Ivan BLANCO10001000
23Pablo PEREZ 955CNT555400
24Iker SAGARZAZU950CAN450500
25Samuel MARTINEZ860GAL500360
26Jorge GUERREIRO850GAL400450
27Fekru JIMÉNEZ850CNT450400
28Alfonso SUAREZ850AST450400
29Juan ZUNZUNEGUI760GAL360400
30Oriol MUÑOZ740CATCubelles Surf ClubMarc / Kiku380360
31Nicolas MONTERO730EUS730
32Enzo MARTINEZ720CAN360360
33Hans ODRIOZOLA670EUSZurriola surf EskolaMikel Gaztearena670
34Iago RODRIGUEZ620GAL320300
35Marco MARIN610EUS610
36Thiago Ariel SOSA600CAN280320
37Ramon RODILLA600GAL280320
38Adrian VILELA600GAL280320
39Santiago DOMINGUEZ540GAL240300
40Pau VILLARACO450CATCubelles Surf ClubMarc / Kiku450
41Jaime PÉREZ 450VAL450
42Alejo IBARRA450CNT450
43Víctor ROYO400CATCubelles Surf ClubMarc / Kiku400
44Santiago RAMIREZ400CATCubelles Surf ClubMarc / Kiku400
45Jose GARCÍA400400
46Joan GARCÍA400VALCampello Surf ClubJorge Saez400
47Hugo DORTA400400
48Gabriel PLUMED400400
49Alejandro MONTAÑES400AND400
50Raul RIVERA380CATCubelles Surf ClubMarc / Kiku380
51Luis SAUSOL380380
52Peru ZUÑIGA360EUS360
53Roi PARDIÑO320GAL320
54Nicolao BARREIRO320GAL320
55Juan RAMÍREZ320320
56Jacobo MARTÍNEZ320320
57Ian FERNANDEZ320320
58Hugo LÓPEZ320320
59Hugo DIAZ320AND320
60Diego LOPEZ320320
61Pablo HERNANDEZ300CAT300
62Miguel JIMÉNEZ280280
63Lois BLANCO280GAL280
64Juan Pablo PICOS280280
65Adrian RODRIGUEZ280280
66Nicolas LOPEZ240GAL240
67David DIVER240240
68Anton LORENZO240240
RANKINGNOMBREPUNTOSCCAAClub/EscuelaEntrenador PrincipalMazarrónCaiónCESURFING
1IBONE GOMEZ2180CNTPeñatxuri Surf EskolaAritxa Saratxaga1000450730
2Paola ALBACETE1865AND860555450
3Paula FERNANDEZ1840CATCubelles Surf ClubMarc / Kiku730500610
4Blanca DÍAZ1780CAN670610500
5Enara PALACIOS1720EUSZurriola surf EskolaMikel Gastearena860860
6Noor MENTADO1610CAN3RJ Surf Time 1000610
6Haizea DUO1230EUSZurriola surf EskolaMikel Gastearena730500
8Candela VILARIÑO 1170GALRSM surf coachRuben Sanmartin 670500
8Fatima SANTOS1005GAL450555
10Janire GZLE-ETXABARRI1000EUS1000
10Isabel GARCIA1000ASTSiroko Surf CenterPablo Alvarez610390
12Mara DEL RÍO950GAL500450
13Uxue LOPETEGUI670EUS670
13Carla GONZALEZ610GAL610
13Claudia PEREIRA555GAL555
13Maren DEL CAMPO555EUSGroseko555
17Mara SANMARCO500500
17Elvira VILLALVA500500
17Zaira ARENAL 500CNT500
20Miriam SANTIAGO450450
20Mar REGUEIRA450450
20Greta GARCIA450AST450
20Lola DIAZ450CNT450
20Aitana FERNANDEZ400400
25Aelia PICOS400GAL400
25Claudia GUTIERREZ400CNT400
25Maya BOLLOQUE400CNT400
25Sabela SILVEN390390
25Jimena FERRADANS390GAL390
25Jimena OMEÑACA380GAL380
RANKINGNOMBREPUNTOSCCAAClub/EscuelaEntrenador PrincipalMazarrónCaiónCESURFING
1Dylan DONEGAN2860CANClub Punta Blanca10001000860
2Enrique YEBRA2145CAN3RJ Surf AcademyJose Miguel Cabrera730860555
3Marem MEDRANO1890CNTEscuela Cántabra SurfDavid García610670610
4Alvaro DE LA FUENTE1865AND860555450
4Jose Manuel LIAÑO1730CNTSpecial Surf SchoolDani García670610450
6Nahuel GARCÍA1400CAN730670
7Daniel PYCHA1110CANSurf Club Mar Azul500610
8Fernando IBARRA1060CNT610450
9Mateo VAZQUEZ1055ASTSkoolsurfManu Ruiz555500
10Javier MONTAÑES1005ANDCangrejo MoroJuanlu Gonzalez555450
11Eder FUENTES1000EUS1000
12Iker RODRIGUEZ950GAL450500
13Lucas MESA900AST500400
13Cristóbal VERDES900ASTPicante500400
15Felix FRAILE880ASTSkoolsurf500380
16Bruno PERDIZ830GAL450380
17Tristán AGURRUZA790CAN450340
17Marcos DOMINGUEZ790GAL450340
19Adrian RODRIGUEZ740GAL400340
20Hans ODRIOZOLA730EUSZurriola surf EskolaMikel Gastearena730
21Guillermo ZUNZUNEGUI720GAL380340
22Adrian PAREDES700GAL380320
23Liher GELEDAN610Shelter Surf KlubaIndar Unanue610
24Gael ALCARAZ555MURBahía Surf ClubJose Maria Cascales555
24Axel DOMINGUEZ555CAT555
26Xan ATCHOARENA500CNT500
26Oxel OREGUI500EUS500
26Noah SABATER500500
26Mario MENDIOLA500CampelloJorge Saez500
30Víctor MORENO475MURBahía Surf ClubJose Maria Cascales475
30Guillermo delCAMPO475MURBahía Surf ClubJose Maria Cascales475
32Makoa GOMEZ400CAN400
32Javier RÍOS400400
32Javier CASTRO400400
32Aaron PEREZ 400400
32Angel GOMEZ400AST400
37Pablo PEREZ380AST380
37Lucas CASAL380380
37Fernando GONZALEZ380380
37Erik FERNANDEZ380CNT380
41Xabi ROBLES360GAL360
41Teo BASTERRA360EUS360
41Peru RODRIGUEZ360CNT360
41Oriol FAURIA360CATCubelles Surf ClubKiku Fernandez360
41Juan JIMÉNEZ360360
41David FIGUEROA360360
41Alejandro CARRIÓN360360
41Cosme EGUIREUN360CNT360
RANKINGNOMBREPUNTOSCCAAClub/EscuelaEntrenador PrincipalMazarrónCaiónCESURFING
1Saioa ORTEGA2530EUS6701000860
2KENIA LOPEZ2165AST1000610555
3Catalina DÍAZ2080CAN860610610
4Nora ALVAREZ2010Groseko Indarra730670610
5Laine FERNÁNDEZ1815EUSKarlos610475730
6Luna CARRERA1665CNTEscuela CántabraDavid García610555500
7Martina ESCOBAR1400ASTSkool SurfManuel Ruiz730670
8Lucia MARTINEZ Bermudez1360GALViveiro Surf EscolaUxio Rodriguez860500
9Sara ROMEO1055555500
9Sofía HERMIDA1000500500
11Annette Glez-ETXABARRI1000EUS1000
11Lara FRANCO555ASTSkoolsurfManuel Ruiz555
11María GARCÍA555Bahía Surf ClubJose Maria Cascales555
14Leticia SAEZ555VALCampello surf clubJorge Saez555
15Pepa BERMUDEZ500500
16Lola REY475475
16Daniela ALONSO450450
16Berta GÁÑEZ450EUS450
RANKINGNOMBREPUNTOSCCAAClub/EscuelaEntrenador PrincipalMazarrónCaiónCESURFING
1Marco ALBACETE2340AND1000610730
2Kai SCHMITZ2330CANCarlos García860860610
3Martin GARCIA-EIZAGA 2070EUSShelter surf klubaIndar Unanue730730610
4Alvaro CASANOVA2000CNTLos Locos10001000
5Daniel ROMAN1675CNTEscuela Cántabra David García670555450
6Samuele AGLIANI1340CAN670670
7Manuel MORILLO1165AND610555
8Mario ALCARAZ1110MURBahia Surf ClubJose Cascales610500
9Alejo VALIDO1110555555
10Mario CERÓN1060MURBahia Surf ClubJose Cascales610450
11Diego VIEITES988GALPrado Surf Club488500
12Leo FRANCO955555400
13Thomas LEONARDO950450500
14Guillermo BOUZA938ASTSkoolsurf488450
15Bruno MARTÍNEZ900GAL450450
16Oinatz ORTEGA860860
17Iñigo DE LLANO830450380
18Pablo FONTICOBA790GAL390400
18Carlos PALEO790390400
20Ander MENDILUCE500EUS500
21Xabi ROBLES488GAL488
22Pedro HERMIDA450450
22Teo GARCIA450GAL450
22Aori Martin FOX450AST450
25Hodei MURGIONDO400CNT400
26Isidro DELA CAL390390
26Duarte PANTIN390GAL390
26Raul BIRRIEL390390
26Xavier PEREZ390390
30Pablo WEI 380ASTSkoolsurf380
30Nicolas SANCHEZ380CAN380
32Alejandro MUÑIZ360360
32Matias FERNANDEZ360360
32Alejo OVIEDO360360
32Cairo GARCÍA360360
32Gonzalo PARDO360360
32Lucas FERNANDEZ360360
RANKINGNOMBREPUNTOSCCAAClub/EscuelaEntrenador PrincipalMazarrónCaiónCESURF
1Carla MORERA2400ANDCutbackÁngel Figueroa1000670730
2Valeria FERNANDEZ1970CATCubelles Surf ClubMarc / Kiku860555555
3Adriana HIDALGO1860CAN1000860
4Paula DIAZ1610CAN6101000
5Nira GUTIERREZ1470860610
5Cristina DE LLANO1400730670
7Daniela GÓMEZ730MURBahía Surf ClubJose María Cascales730
8Victoria FERNANDEZ670CATCubelles Surf ClubMarc / Kiku670
9Victoria PINTOS610610
9Alba DELOS REYES610CAN610
11Irina IVANOVA555555