Ranking Fesurfing Junior Series

RANKINGNOMBRE4 MEJORESCCAAClub/EscuelaEntrenador PrincipalMazarronChiclanaCESURFING
1Nestor GARCIA2460CNTSpecial Surf SchoolDani Garcia7301000730
2Moises DOMINGUEZ1860CANUniversityJulian Cuello8601000
3Sebastian BAMONDE1470GALPrado Surf ClubPablo Romero860610
4Alejandro MONTAÑES1340ANDCangrejo MoroJuanlu Gonzalez670670
5TARIK HAJBAOUI1340GALLa Vieja EscuelaAlberto Reimunde730610
6Alejo FERREIRO1220GALPrado Surf ClubPablo Romero610610
7Luis BOLADO1110CNTSpecial Surf SchoolDani Garcia555555
8Manuel FERNANDEZ1000GALPrado Surf ClubPablo Romero1000
9Sergio PADIN938GALRSMRuben Sanmartin488450
10Adur AMATRIAIN860EUSZSE860
11Bitor GARITAONANDIA670EUS670
12Guillermo CHIRIVELLA610VAL610
13Enrique SUAREZ610ASTSkoolsurf610
14Nacho DORADO555VALCampello Surf ClubAlberto Alemany555
15Daniel GRAU555VALMediterranean Surf School555
16Naium PACHECO555AND555
17Iker TRIGUEROS555EUSPeñatxuri Surf EskolaAritza Saratxaga555
18Paolo GIORGI555CAN555
19Fernando BACALLADO500CANFitenia500
20Enrique CONDE500GALMySC500
21Pelayo SUAREZ500ASTTablas500
22Miguel MARRERO500CAN500
23Jorge BERMUDEZ488ANDCangrejo MoroJuanlu Gonzalez488
24Alejandro GOMEZ488ANDAvance TecnificaciónJuanlu Gonzalez488
25David GUERREIRO450GALViveiro450
26Javier CALERO450CANSolar SC450
27Jon MUGICA450EUS450
RANKINGNOMBRE4 MEJORESCCAAClub/EscuelaEntrenador PrincipalMazarronChiclanaCESURFING
1Silke MARTINEZ1730EUSZurriola surf EskolaMikel Gastearena1000730
2Daniela ESCOBAR1730ASTSkool SurfManuel Ruiz670610450
3Nerea DONAIRE1610ASTPicantePedro Méndez1000610
4Paula TOJA1110GALRSMRubén Sanmartín610500
5Melania SUAREZ1000CANBajeta1000
6Enara ZABALA860EUSPeñatxuri Surf EskolaAritxa Saratxaga860
7Carmen GARAY860EUSJatyr Berasaluce860
8Julia GONZALEZ860CANStoked860
9Elena PEREZ730VAL730
10Mikele BEATO730EUSMySC730
11ALBA GONZALEZ670ASTSkool SurfManuel Ruiz670
12Alicia TAKAHASHI670ASTSkoolsurf670
13Anne CALDERON610CNTSpecial610
14Isabel QUINTANA555ANDCangrejo MoroJuanlu González555
15Daniela BOLDINI555CANPunta blanca555
16Lola BERMUDEZ555GALVieja555
17Andrea BUCH500CANATPC500
18Alessia CABO500AST500
19Laura DELOS REYES500CAN500
20Carmen MIER450ASTSkoolsurf450
21Gabriela BAÑULS450ASTSkoolsurf450
22Claudia PRIETO450GALViveiro450
RANKINGNOMBRE4 MEJORESCCAAClub/EscuelaEntrenador PrincipalMazarronChiclanaCESURFING
1Sebastian BAMONDE2080GALPrado Surf ClubPablo Romero860610610
2Hans ODRIOZOLA1670EUSZurriola surf EskolaMikel Gastearena1000670
3Alejo FERREIRO1665GALPrado Surf ClubPablo Romero610555500
4Iker TRIGUEROS1610EUSPeñatxuri Surf EskolaAritxa Saratxaga6101000
5Ferran PALACIOS1400CATCubelles Surf ClubKiku Fernandez500450450
6Alejandro MONTAÑES1360ANDCangrejo MoroJuanlu Gonzalez500860
7Diego MARTIN1285EUSPeñatxuri Surf EskolaAritxa Saratxaga730555
8Manuel FERNANDEZ1230GALPrado Surf ClubPablo Romero730500
9NOAH HECHT1170AST500670
10Jan CLAPERA1110CATLokal Surf BakioJulen Arrioz555555
11Kai ODRIOZOLA1000EUSZurriola1000
12Pol FERREIRA950CATCubelles Surf ClubKiku Fernandez500450
13Mario RASINES860CNT860
14Jacobo TRIGO730CNTLosLocos730
15Alex VALOR670VALCampello Surf ClubJorge Saez670
16Samuel MARTINEZ610GALPicantePedro Méndez610
17Conor DONEGAN610CANPuntaBlanca610
18Jaime PÉREZ555VAL555
19DANEL LAJAS555EUSZurriola surf EskolaMikel Gastearena555
20Diego MARTIN555PeñaTxuri555
21Joan GARCÍA500VALCampello Surf ClubJorge Saez500
22Jorge GUERREIRO500GALViveiro surf escolaUxio Rodriguez500
23Iñigo GARCIA-EIZAGA500EUSShelter surf klubaIndar Unanue500
24Brais SASTRE500AND500
25Hugo HERMENING500CANUniversity500
26Xoel PEREIRA500GALTeiron500
27Antón JARA450MUR450
28Gerad ANGLADA450CATCubelles Surf ClubKiku Fernandez450
29Joan Anton TORELLO450CATCubelles Surf ClubKiku Fernandez450
30Victor MENDOZA450CATCubelles Surf ClubKiku Fernandez450
31Valentino CASTALDINI450CATCubelles Surf ClubKiku Fernandez450
32Gerardo RAMIREZ450AND450
33Marcos QUIROS450Rural450
34Martín PEREIRA450GALTeiron450
35Martin FERNANDEZ450ASTPicante450
RANKINGNOMBRE4 MEJORESCCAAClub/EscuelaEntrenador PrincipalMazarronChiclanaCESURFING
1Silke MARTINEZ2360EUSZurriola surf EskolaMikel Gastearena1000860500
2Paola ALBACETE1658AND670488500
3CARMEN GARAY1340EUSJatyr Berasaluce730610
4ENARA PALACIOS1000EUSZurriola surf EskolaMikel Gastearena1000
5Janire ETXABARRI1000EUS1000
6Candela VILARIÑO988GALRSM surf coachRuben sanmartin488500
7Enara ZABALA860EUSPeñatxuri Surf EskolaAritxa Saratxaga860
8Lucia MACHADO860CAN860
9Camino NAVAS730VALCampello Surf ClubJorge Saez730
10Annette ETXABARRI730EUS730
11HAIZEA DUO670EUSZurriola surf EskolaMikel Gastearena670
12Uxue DOMINGUEZ670EUS670
13MARIA NOOR MENTADO610CAN3RJ Surf Time610
14IBONE GOMEZ610EUSPeñatxuri Surf EskolaAritxa Saratxaga610
15Alba GONZALEZ610ASTSkoolsurf610
16ALBA GONZALEZ555ASTSkoolsurfManu RUIZ555
17Blanca DÍAZ555CAN555
18Martina ESCOBAR555ASTSkoolsurfManu RUIZ555
19Sara GONZÁLEZ555CAN555
20Laine FERNÁNDEZ555EUS555
21Martina ÁLVAREZ500GALMySC500
22Laura FAURIA488CATCubelles Surf ClubKiku Fernandez488
23Lucia PRIETA450PeñaTxuri450
24Maren DEL CAMPO450EUSGroseko450
25Lucia ORUVE450ASTSkoolsurf450
RANKINGNOMBRE4 MEJORESCCAAClub/EscuelaEntrenador PrincipalMazarronChiclanaCESURFING
1Hans ODRIOZOLA3000EUSZurriola surf EskolaMikel Gastearena100010001000
2Alvaro DE LA FUENTE2275AND860860555
3Marco MARIN2090EUSZurriola surf EskolaMikel Gastearena730500860
4Alvaro CABALLERO1780ANDC.D. Todos SantosCamilo Cubillas670610500
5Oriol MUÑOZ1560CATCubelles Surf ClubKiku Fernandez610500450
6Oriol FAURIA1510CATCubelles Surf ClubKiku Fernandez610450450
7Samuel MARTINEZ1340GALPicantePedro Mendez730610
8IKER SAGARZAZU1110CANclub costa este610500
9Xan ATCHOARENA1060EUSPeñatxuri Surf EskolaAritxa Saratxaga450610
10Jorge GUERREIRO1055GALViveiro surf escolaUxio rodriguez500555
11Alfonso SUÁREZ730ASTSkoolsurf730
12Enrique YEBRA670CAN3RJ Surf AcademyJose Miguel Cabrera670
13Alejandro SANCHO670CNTCurva670
14Raul RIVERA555CATCubelles Surf ClubKiku Fernandez555
15NAHUEL GARCIA SELANDARI555CAN555
16CARTER BAUM555AND555
17NICOLAS MONTERO500EUSZurriola surf EskolaIker Muñoz500
18Fekru JIMÉNEZ500CNTECS500
19Cristóbal VERDES500ASTPicante500
20IÑIGO JIMENEZ450ANDCutbackAngel Figueroa450
21Hugo LOPEZ450GALRSMRubén Sanmartin450
22Luis FERRO450Rural450
23Mateo VAZQUEZ450ASTSkoolsurf450
24Hugo REDONDO400CANFlow Surf CenterAntonio López400
25Fernando CRUZ400ANDCangrejo MoroJuanlu Gonzalez400
26Vicente ALVAREZ390ANDCadiz surf center390
27Juan GUERRA390ANDCangrejo Moro390
RANKINGNOMBRE4 MEJORESCCAAClub/EscuelaEntrenador PrincipalMazarronChiclanaCESURFING
1Martina ESCOBAR2470ASTSkool SurfManuel Ruiz1000860610
2Enara PALACIOS2470EUSZurriola surf EskolaMikel Gastearena8606101000
3Saioa ORTEGA1895EUS730610555
4Haizea DUO1665EUSZurriola surf EskolaMikel Gastearena610555500
5Paula FERNÁNDEZ1620CATCubelles Surf ClubKiku Fernandez670500450
6Ibone GOMEZ1530EUSPeñatxuriAritxa Saratxaga670860
7KENIA LOPEZ1460AST730730
8LUCIA MARTINEZ Bermudez1055GALViveiro Surf EscolaUxio Rodriguez555500
9MARIA NOOR MENTADO1000CAN3RJ Surf Time1000
10Catalina DÍAZ1000CAN500500
11Noor MENTADO670CAN3RJ670
12Nora ALVAREZ610Groseko610
13Leticia SAEZ555VALCampello surf clubJorge Saez555
14Lola DIAZ555CNTLos Locos555
15Lara FRANCO500ASTSkoolsurf500
16Lara SASTRE488AND488
17Greta GARCIA450ASTSkoolsurf450
18Claudia GUTIÉRREZ450CNTLos Locos450
19Zaira ARENAL450CNTLos Locos450
RANKINGNOMBRE4 MEJORESCCAAClub/EscuelaEntrenador PrincipalMazarronChiclanaCESURF
1Marco ALBACETE2340AND1000730610
2Enrique YEBRA2000CAN3RJ Surf AcademyJose Miguel Cabrera10001000
3Javier MONTAÑÉS1915ANDCangrejo MoroJuanlu Gonzalez860555500
4DANIEL PYCHA1720CANSurf Club Mar Azul860860
5Martin GARCIA-EIZAGA1110EUSShelter surf klubaIndar Unanue610500
6Mario CERÓN1110MURBahia Surf ClubJose Cascales610500
7Gael ALCARAZ1000MURBahia Surf ClubJose Cascales500500
8Mario ALCARAZ988MURBahia Surf ClubJose Cascales500488
9Victor MORENO730MURBahia Surf ClubJose Cascales730
10Dylan DONEGAN730CANPuntaBlanca730
11Mario MENDIOLA670670
12Manuel MORILLO670ANDCangrejo MoroJMC670
13Makoa GOMEZ670CAN670
14Lucia MARTINEZ Bermudez610GALViveiro Surf EscolaUxio Rodriguez610
15Gregorio LÓPEZ610VALCampello Surf ClubJorge Saez610
16Bruno PERDIZ610GAL610
17Nicolas MORALES555ANDCangrejo Moro555
18Kai SCHMITZ555CAN555
19Daniel ROMAN555CNTECS555
20Tristan AGURRUZA500CAN500
21Pau CLAPERA500CATLokal Surf BakioJulen Arrioz500
22Pablo WEI500ASTSkoolsurf500
23Catalina DÍAZ488CAN488
24William JESSOP462462
25Martín GUERRERO462VALCampello Surf ClubJorge Saez462
26Guillermo GUERRERO462VALCampello Surf ClubJorge Saez462
27Guillermo BOUZA450ASTSkoolsurf450
28Félix FRAILE450ASTSkoolsurf450
29Diego VIEITES450GALPrado450
30Alvaro CASANOVA450CNTLos Locos450