Ranking Fesurfing Junior Series

RANKINGNOMBRECCAAChiclanaTapiaO GroveLiencresLas PalmasGijonRealejos4 MEJORES
1BITOR GARITAONANDIAEUS100073010007303460
2Enrique SUAREZAST10006707308603260
3LUCAS BUATOISCAN5555557306102450
4AIRAN DE JUANCAN6106106105552385
5Marco MARTIN MEDINACAN61010006102220
6Manuel FERNANDEZGAL6704507301850
7ELIAS OCHOAAST6104006101620
8Yago DOMINGUEZEUS7308601590
9DAVID GUERREIROGAL3605556701585
10Jorge SUAREZGAL55510001555
11Moises DOMINGUEZCAN50010001500
12PABLO GOMEZ PerezAND4504005551405
13Lucas MIRCAT8604501310
14Fernando BACALLADOCAN6106701280
15ALEJANDRO LUGOCAN5554501005
16Sean GUNNINGCNT10001000
17Jon MUGICAEUS400488888
18TARIK HAJBAOUIGAL860860
19PABLO ROMEROCAN860860
20Axel LOPETEGUIEUS860860
21Alberto ESTEVEZAST360500860
22CRISTIAN PORTELLICAN860860
23Leon AGURUZACAN400450850
24Jorge GONZALEZ SilleroAND730730
25Quique CONDEGAL670670
26Pablo GORGOJOGAL670670
27PAOLO GIORGI ROMANCAN670670
28TOMAS GUIMAREYGAL610610
29NESTOR GARCIACNT610610
30JAVIER CALEROCAN610610
31CARLOS SAAVEDRACAN610610
32PELAYO SUAREZAST610610
33SITO BENEDETTI555555
34NAIUM PACHECOAND555555
35Joan VILLARCNT555555
36DAVID INFANTECAN555555
37CARLOS ULACIACAN555555
38ALDO GARCIAAST555555
39LUIS FERROAST555555
40JUAN DAVID ACEVEDO VERDECAN555555
41PABLO PEREIRAGAL500500
42Pablo Gomez Ramirez500500
43Miguel Rey SEGUNDOAND500500
44LUCAS CHICOAST500500
45Alvaro Campo COSSIO500500
46ALEJANDRO GOMEZAND500500
47ALFONSO SUAREZAST500500
48XOEL PEREIRAGAL500500
49MARTIN PEREIRAGAL500500
50DANIEL CAMANDONACAN500500
51LENNI JENSENCAN500500
52HUGO CARLOS HERMENINGCAN500500
53RAUL HANS WERTH LORENZOCAN500500
54LUCAS TURONCAN488488
55Toscano Santandreu450450
56Pedro SUAREZGAL450450
57Marcos VALLADARESAND450450
58JAVIER CUENCAAND450450
59ALVARO PIEDRAAND450450
60MIGUEL MARRERO DOMINGUEZCAN450450
61FYNN LEE JOECAN450450
62Xabier LOPEZ400400
63Lucas LORENZO400400
64Javier VIEITESGAL400400
65Fekru JIMENEZCNT400400
66JONAY HERNÁNDEZ CUBASCAN400400
67Sergio MOVILLA360360
68Nicolas GONZALEZ360360
69Lander ALVAREZ360360
70JAVIER TERRONGAL360360
71Ivan RODRIGUEZ360360
RANKINGNOMBRECCAAChiclanaTapiaO GroveLiencresLas PalmasGijonRealejos4 MEJORES
1Nerea DONAIREAST100010008606103470
2CARLOTA BARRERASGAL6106107306702620
3CARMEN MIERAST5555008606105002525
4MIKELE BEATOEUS10006108602470
5Sara URRESTIEUS67010007302400
6Gabriela BAÑULSAST8608605002220
7ALBA GONZALEZAST6705556101835
8UXIA MISAGAL4506106101670
9SILKE MARTINEZAST7306701400
10Isabel QUINTANAAND6105001110
11MARTA BUJANGAL4006701070
12Natalia FERNANDEZCNT5555001055
13ALESSIA CABOAST5005551055
14RAQUEL PEREZ PABLOSAST5554501005
15DANIELA ESCOBARAST4505551005
16ALIDA GONZÁLEZCAN10001000
17ALICIA TAKAHASHIAST10001000
18MARIA NOORCAN10001000
19ANDREA BUCHCAN860860
20SOFIA GOODINGCAN860860
21MARIA SECOAND730730
22June DEL CAMPOEUS730730
23ADRIANACAN730730
24KRISTINA MINOVICCAN670670
25Lola MELENDREZAST610610
26ISABEL CORUGEDOAST555555
27NATALIA CALVOAND555555
28Arene BASURTOEUS500500
29GRETA GARCIAAST500500
30LUCIA ORUVEAST450450
31PILAR VIANAGAL385385
32ANDREA AMOEDOAST385385
RANKINGNOMBRECCAAChiclanaTapiaO GroveLiencresLas PalmasGijonRealejos4 MEJORES
1MOISES DOMINGUEZCAN1000610730100010003730
2NESTOR GARCIACNT100067010006703340
3RICARDO DE LA HERAAST86010005557303145
4NOAH HECHTAST8604007305005552645
5Pelayo SUAREZAST5007306106106102560
6Manuel FERNANDEZGAL5556108605005002525
7MIGUEL MARRERO DOMINGUEZCAN5005003707305002230
8Kai ODRIOZOLAEUS6106108602080
9Sebastian BAMONDEGAL5005554004501905
10Jacobo TRIGOCNT86010001860
11Lucas MIRCAT6706704501790
12Marcos QUIROSAST4004005004501750
13Miguel Fdez-ObanzaGAL4004004005001700
14LUCAS CHICOAST5554505551560
15LUIS BOLADOCNT5005555001555
16ALBERTO ESTEVEZGAL4004003703801550
17Xoel PEREIRAGAL4505005551505
18AMATH DIAGNE LEALCAN4505554501455
19Alejo FERREIROGAL6104503801440
20Liam DUNKERBECKCAN5558601415
21Martin PEREIRAGAL5004005001400
22Sergio PADINGAL4504004501300
23JUAN DAVID ACEVEDOCAN5557301285
24Pedro SUAREZGAL4005003701270
25Alejandro MONTAÑESAND7305001230
26Javier VIEITESGAL3204004501170
27Mario RASINESCNT5556101165
28DANIEL CAMANDONACAN6105001110
29HUGO CARLOS HERMENINGCAN5006101110
30LEON AGURRUZACAN4006101010
31JONAY HERNÁNDEZCAN450500950
32XUBAN LOPETEGIEUS500400900
33SERGIO ORTIZCNT450450900
34ALDO GARCIACAN500400900
35HUGO MONTOTOAST400500900
36MAX MILLERCAN860860
37IÑIGO MONTOYACNT450400850
38Marcos FERNANDEZAST360450810
39Oscar GONZALEZAST360400760
40Oscar DELGADOAST360400760
41Mikel GOROSTIZAEUS360370730
42JORGE SAAVEDRACAN670670
43Iker TRIGUEROSEUS670670
44CONOR DONEGANCAN670670
45TIM ELTERCAN610610
46CHRISTIAN BUCHCAN610610
47LUCAS GONZALEZ TEJERINACAN555555
48MAURO GASCO MESEGUERCAN555555
49Jorge SUAREZGAL500500
50GUILLERMO CÁCERESCAN500500
51DANEL LAJASEUS500500
52Bruno MARTINGAL500500
53DANIEL BARRETO TOLEDOCAN500500
54Mario FERNANDEZCNT450450
55Jure URKIDIEUS450450
56JUAN MACÍASAND450450
57Juan Alberto MORENOAND450450
58Jorge A. BERMUDEZAND450450
59Anxo GONZALEZGAL450450
60ANTON SAN IDELFONSOGAL450450
61Alvaro CAMPOAND450450
62ENZO MARTINEZ GUTIERREZCAN450450
63IKER SAGARZAZU NAVARROCAN450450
64VICTOR FERNANDEZGAL400400
65Pablo GOMEZ RamirezAND400400
66Nicolas GARCIACNT400400
67MANEL LOPEZAST400400
68EMILIO MORALESAND400400
69ALEJANDRO GOMEZAND400400
70NIAM PATANÉCAN400400
71JAIRO MARTÍN PALENZUELACAN395395
72Oliver GutierrezAND380380
74NICOLAS VINUESA380380
75NAIUM PACHECOAND380380
76Alvaro OLIVAAND380380
77IVAN RODRIGUEZ380380
78Toscano SANTANDREU360360
79Nino Campo COSSIO360360
80MIGUEL MORO360360
81Alex VALOR360360
82Guillermo RUBIO315315
RANKINGNOMBRECCAAChiclanaTapiaO GroveLiencresLas PalmasGijonRealejos4 MEJORES
1ALICIA TAKAHASHIAST860100010008603720
2MARTINA ALVAREZGAL100061086061010003470
3Isabel CORRUGUEDOAST8605007306702760
4ALBA GONZALEZAST6105556706107302620
5Ana BETANCORCAN10005557302285
6DANIELA ESCOBARAST6105005555555002220
7CARMEN GARAYEUS7307307302190
8Lucia MACHADOCAN8608601720
9ERIKA LAGOGAL5555556101720
10Maya SANCHEZAST5006105551665
11Silke MARTINEZEUS4506705001620
12Claudia PRIETOGAL4505556101615
13Paula TOJAGAL5005005001500
14ISABEL QUINTANAAST6704501120
15JULIA GONZÁLEZCAN10001000
16DANIELA BOLDINICAN10001000
17Anne CALDERONCNT450500950
18Andrea GRAÑAGAL385500885
19MARIA NOOR MENTADOCAN860860
20Pilar VIANAGAL400450850
21MARIA RIERA MARTINEZCAN730730
22LAURA DE LOS REYESCAN670670
23BIANCA TYEEUS670670
24SARA GONZÁLEZCAN610610
25RUTH GARCIACAN610610
26ALEJANDRA GARCIAEUS610610
27ENARA PALACIOSAST610610
28ALBA QUEVEDOCAN555555
29HAIZEA DUOEUS555555
30Susana GARCIACNT500500
31Lucia HERRERACNT500500
32JUNE DEL CAMPOEUS500500
33LUCIA PRIETA500500
34Mara SEAQUISTCNT450450
35Ines NIETOCNT450450
36CARLOTA PEREZ450450
37Paula DE SASEUS400400
38AROHA MENENDEZAST400400
39Carla GONZALEZAST385385
RANKINGNOMBRECCAAChiclanaTapiaO GroveLiencresLas PalmasGijonRealejos4 MEJORES
1SEBASTIAN BAMONDEGAL73061086067073010003320
2CONOR DONEGANCAN67067073010006708603260
3FEKRU JIMENEZCNT100010008602860
4HANS ODRIOZOLAEUS860100010002860
5ALFONSO SUAREZAST6106106105558602690
6ALEJANDRO MONTAÑESAND6105557306102505
7Martin FERNANDEZGAL6705555005002225
8Alejo FERREIROGAL5005555005005552110
9Luis FERROAST4005007304502080
10Ivan RODRIGUEZ PortasGAL4506104505002010
11MARCOS RODRIGUEZAST5005004504501900
12Jorge GUERREIROGAL5005555551610
13Samuel MARTINEZGAL5005006101610
14Kafu Tom KRIESCHCAN4006704501520
15DANEL LAJASEUS5554505001505
16DIEGO MARTINEUS8606101470
17IKER SAGARZAZUCAN8605551415
18Alejandro SANCHOCNT4504505001400
19Ivan FLOR SotaCNT5004504001350
20Ian FERNANDEZEUS3804005001280
21MAURO GASCO MESEGUERCAN6106101220
22MAX MILLERCAN4507301180
23IÑIGO ESTENSOROEUS7304001130
24JUAN MIGUEL PÉREZ MARTINCAN6105001110
25Marco MARINEUS4506101060
26Kai ODRIOZOLAEUS10001000
27Nino Campo COSSIOAND500450950
28Andres PORTELAGAL400450850
29Diego LÓPEZGAL370450820
30Felix FRAILEAST380385765
31DANIEL PYCHACAN670670
32KAI SCHMITZ SANCHIDRIANCAN610610
33CARTER BAUMAND555555
34Alejo IBARRACNT555555
35ENRIQUE YEBRA CABRERACAN555555
36ROHAN SALCEDAAND500500
37Jacobo FERNÁNDEZGAL500500
38DANIEL MORALESAND500500
39DYLAN DONEGAN DOS SANTOSCAN500500
40TRISTAN AGURRUZACAN500500
41JAIRO MARTÍN PALENZUELACAN500500
42Nicolás IGLESIASGAL450450
43LUIS SEGALERVAAND450450
44Hodei ELIZEGIEUS450450
45GERARDO RAMIREZAND450450
46Alvaro CABALLEROAND450450
47NICOLAS MONTEROAST450450
48NAHUEL GARCIA SELANDARICAN450450
49ENZO MARTINEZ GUTIERREZCAN450450
50THOMAS DE LEONARDOCAN450450
51VICTOR GALVANAND400400
52Sergio FERNÁNDEZGAL400400
53Pedro Antonio LAZAGAAND400400
54Nicolás LÓPEZGAL400400
55Mateo BENAVIDESCNT400400
56Juan Alberto MORENOAND400400
57JACOBO CABALAST400400
58Iago RODRIGUEZGAL400400
59CRISTOBAL VERDESAST400400
60Aitor GONZALEZCNT400400
61Adrian RODRIGUEZGAL400400
62DANIEL BETETAAST400400
63LENNY HARTIGCAN400400
64EMILS BRENDELSCAN400400
65FEDERICO ALVAREZ BUSELLICAN390390
66IÑIGO JIMENEZAND385385
67ALONSO MOGUERAND385385
68Tatsumi MARTIN FoxAST380380
69Lois BLANCOGAL380380
70Dimas OCHOAAST380380
71Matin BOLADOCNT370370
72Iñigo Garcia-EizagaEUS370370
73Héctor JUNCOCNT370370
74David MONTESCNT370370
RANKINGNOMBRECCAAChiclanaTapiaO GroveLiencresLas PalmasGijonRealejos4 MEJORES
1MARTINA ESCOBARAST730100010004507303460
2MARIA NOOR MENTADOCAN860500100010003360
3Martina ALVAREZGAL100061010002610
4LUCIA ORUVEAST5555007305006102395
5LARA FRANCOAST6105005005006702280
6Maren DEL CAMPOEUS61010006102220
7GRETA GARCIA SABINOAST6708605552085
8KENIA LOPEZAST5556108602025
9Candela VILARIÑOGAL6706105551835
10SOFIA LOUISE GOODINGCAN8608601720
11Mara SANMARCOGAL6704505551675
12LUCIA MARTINEZ BermudezGAL5006105001610
13Uxue LOPETEGUIEUS7308601590
14Mara DEL RIOGAL4005004501350
15KRISTINA MINOVICCAN6106701280
16Enara PALACIOSEUS7305001230
17PAOLA ALBACETEAND6105551165
18ISABEL GARCIA EGUIAAST500475975
19Carla GONZALEZGAL395555950
20Jimena FERRADASGAL450450900
21Daniela TOMBILLAGAL450450900
22NORA ALVAREZEUS860860
23TINDAYA QUEVEDOCAN730730
24ADRIANACAN730730
25Ibone GOMEZCNT670670
26ARRIETA LUGOCAN670670
27Lola DIAZCNT610610
28Laine FERNANDEZAST555555
29IRENE JIMENEZAND555555
30Claudia GUTIERREZCNT555555
31Jimena OMENACAGAL500500
32Claudia MORALESCNT500500
33Aelia PICOSGAL500500
34HAIZEA DUOEUS475475
35Lucia MONTEROGAL450450
36ISABELA ARANGOAST450450
37Zaira ARENALCNT400400
38Maya BOLLOQUECNT400400
39Veronica FRANCOGAL390390
40Sofía CALVOCNT390390
RANKINGNOMBRECCAAChiclanaTapiaO GroveLiencresLas PalmasGijonRealejos4 MEJORES
1DYLAN DONEGANCAN730100086061086010003720
2KAI SCHMITZ SANCHIDRIANCAN6105008608602830
3FELIX FRAILEAST6706705007302570
4CRISTOBAL VERDESAST8605005556102525
5Mateo VAZQUEZAST86061010002470
6Álvaro de la FUENTEAND8607307302320
7ENRIQUE YEBRACAN5554006706702295
8DANIEL PYCHACAN61010006102220
9DIEGO VIEITESGAL6105004005552065
10Xan ATCHOARENAEUS10005551555
11Bruno PERDIZGAL6105553701535
12Teo BASTERRAEUS4005006101510
13NAHUEL GARCIACAN7307301460
14TRISTAN AGURRUZACAN10004501450
15EDER FUENTESEUS7306701400
16MARCO ALBACETEAND6705551225
17ADAAR AFONSOCAN6106101220
18MAREM MEDRANOCNT5555001055
19Pablo Alvarez ROZAAST5555001055
20OLIVER BETANCORCAN5555001055
21PEDRO BORDONCAN5005551055
22Javier CASTROGAL6104001010
23HANS ODRIOZOLAEUS10001000
24THOMAS DE LEONARDOCAN5005001000
25Daniel PARDO MARTINEZCAN400555955
26Alejo VALIDOCAN450450900
27LUCAS MESAAST670670
28Fernando IBARRACNT610610
29Diego LOPEZGAL610610
30MAKOA GOMEZAND555555
31LUCAS VEGACAN555555
32IÑIGO JIMENEZAND555555
33IGNACIO BETANCORCAN500500
34Daniela ALONSOGAL500500
35DANIEL GASCOCAN500500
36Adrian RODRIGUEZGAL500500
37EDUARDO SANMARTINOAST500500
38ADRIANA HIDALGO FERNÁNDEZCAN500500
39PEPE dela ROSAAND488488
40JAVIER LOPEZAND488488
41Uxia SILVA450450
42Pablo CEMBRANOSCNT450450
43Óscar GONZÁLEZ450450
44Javier RIOS450450
45Duarte PANTÍNGAL450450
46Cosme EGUIREUNEUS450450
47Carlos RUNKELCNT450450
48Saioa ORTEGAEUS400400
49Javier MONTAÑESAND400400
50Danae GONZÁLEZ400400
51Pedro DE BRITO390390
52Claudia PEREIRAGAL390390
53Oskia ELKARTECNT370370
54Luna CARRERACNT370370
55Hugo HERRERACNT370370