Ranking Fesurfing Junior Series

RANKINGNOMBRE4 MEJORESCCAAClub/EscuelaEntrenador PrincipalMazarronChiclana
1Nestor GARCIA1730CNTSpecial Surf SchoolDani Garcia7301000
2Sebastian BAMONDE1470GALPrado Surf ClubPablo Romero860610
3Alejandro MONTAÑES1340ANDCangrejo MoroJuanlu Gonzalez670670
4Alejo FERREIRO1220GALPrado Surf ClubPablo Romero610610
5Manuel FERNANDEZ1000GALPrado Surf ClubPablo Romero1000
6Moises DOMINGUEZ860CANJulian Cuello860
7TARIK HAJBAOUI730GALLa Vieja EscuelaAlberto Reimunde730
8Guillermo CHIRIVELLA610VAL610
9Nacho DORADO555VALCampello Surf ClubAlberto Alemany555
10Daniel GRAU555VALMediterranean Surf School555
11Naium PACHECO555AND555
12Luis BOLADO555CNTSpecial Surf SchoolDani Garcia555
13Iker TRIGUEROS555EUSPeñatxuri Surf EskolaAritza Saratxaga555
14Sergio PADIN488GALRSMRuben Sanmartin488
15Jorge BERMUDEZ488ANDCangrejo MoroJuanlu Gonzalez488
16Alejandro GOMEZ488ANDAvance TecnificaciónJuanlu Gonzalez488
RANKINGNOMBRE4 MEJORESCCAAClub/EscuelaEntrenador PrincipalMazarronChiclana
1Silke MARTINEZ1730EUSZurriola surf EskolaMikel Gastearena1000730
2Daniela ESCOBAR1280ASTSkool SurfManuel Ruiz670610
3Nerea DONAIRE1000ASTPicantePedro Méndez1000
4Enara ZABALA860EUSPeñatxuri Surf EskolaAritxa Saratxaga860
5Carmen GARAY860EUSJatyr Berasaluce860
6Elena PEREZ730VAL730
7ALBA GONZALEZ670ASTSkool SurfManuel Ruiz670
8Paula TOJA610GALRSMRubén Sanmartín610
9Isabel QUINTANA555ANDCangrejo MoroJuanlu González555
RANKINGNOMBRE4 MEJORESCCAAClub/EscuelaEntrenador PrincipalMazarronChiclana
1Hans ODRIOZOLA1670EUSZurriola surf EskolaMikel Gastearena1000670
2Iker TRIGUEROS1610EUSPeñatxuri Surf EskolaAritxa Saratxaga6101000
3Sebastian BAMONDE1470GALPrado Surf ClubPablo Romero860610
4Alejandro MONTAÑES1360ANDCangrejo MoroJuanlu Gonzalez500860
5Alejo FERREIRO1165GALPrado Surf ClubPablo Romero610555
6Ferran PALACIOS950CATCubelles Surf ClubKiku Fernandez500450
7Pol FERREIRA950CATCubelles Surf ClubKiku Fernandez500450
8Manuel FERNANDEZ730GALPrado Surf ClubPablo Romero730
9Diego MARTIN730EUSPeñatxuri Surf EskolaAritxa Saratxaga730
10Alex VALOR670VALCampello Surf ClubJorge Saez670
11Samuel MARTINEZ610GALPicantePedro Méndez610
12Jaime PÉREZ555VAL555
13Jan CLAPERA555CATCubelles Surf ClubKiku Fernandez555
14DANEL LAJAS555EUSZurriola surf EskolaMikel Gastearena555
15Joan GARCÍA500VALCampello Surf ClubJorge Saez500
16NOAH HECHT500AST500
17Jorge GUERREIRO500GALViveiro surf escolaUxio Rodriguez500
18Iñigo GARCIA-EIZAGA500EUSShelter surf klubaIndar Unanue500
19Brais SASTRE500AND500
20Antón JARA450MUR450
21Gerad ANGLADA450CATCubelles Surf ClubKiku Fernandez450
22Joan Anton TORELLO450CATCubelles Surf ClubKiku Fernandez450
23Victor MENDOZA450CATCubelles Surf ClubKiku Fernandez450
24Valentino CASTALDINI450CATCubelles Surf ClubKiku Fernandez450
25Gerardo RAMIREZ450AND450
RANKINGNOMBRE4 MEJORESCCAAClub/EscuelaEntrenador PrincipalMazarronChiclana
1Silke MARTINEZ1860EUSZurriola surf EskolaMikel Gastearena1000860
2Paola ALBACETE1158AND670488
3ENARA PALACIOS1000EUSZurriola surf EskolaMikel Gastearena1000
4Enara ZABALA860EUSPeñatxuri Surf EskolaAritxa Saratxaga860
5Camino NAVAS730VALCampello Surf ClubJorge Saez730
6CARMEN GARAY730EUSJatyr Berasaluce730
7HAIZEA DUO670EUSZurriola surf EskolaMikel Gastearena670
8MARIA NOOR MENTADO610CAN3RJ Surf Time610
9IBONE GOMEZ610EUSPeñatxuri Surf EskolaAritxa Saratxaga610
10ALBA GONZALEZ555ASTSkoolsurfManu RUIZ555
11Blanca DÍAZ555CAN555
12Martina ESCOBAR555ASTSkoolsurfManu RUIZ555
13Candela VILARIÑO488GALRSM surf coachRuben sanmartin488
14Laura FAURIA488CATCubelles Surf ClubKiku Fernandez488
RANKINGNOMBRE4 MEJORESCCAAClub/EscuelaEntrenador PrincipalMazarronChiclana
1Hans ODRIOZOLA2000EUSZurriola surf EskolaMikel Gastearena10001000
2Alvaro DE LA FUENTE1720AND860860
3Alvaro CABALLERO1280ANDC.D. Todos SantosCamilo Cubillas670610
4Marco MARIN1230EUSZurriola surf EskolaMikel Gastearena730500
5Oriol MUÑOZ1110CATCubelles Surf ClubKiku Fernandez610500
6Oriol FAURIA1060CATCubelles Surf ClubKiku Fernandez610450
7Samuel MARTINEZ730GALPicantePedro Mendez730
8Enrique YEBRA670CAN3RJ Surf AcademyJose Miguel Cabrera670
9IKER SAGARZAZU610CANclub costa este610
10Raul RIVERA555CATCubelles Surf ClubKiku Fernandez555
11NAHUEL GARCIA SELANDARI555CAN555
12CARTER BAUM555AND555
13Jorge GUERREIRO500GALViveiro surf escolaUxio rodriguez500
14NICOLAS MONTERO500EUSZurriola surf EskolaIker Muñoz500
15Xan ATCHOARENA450EUSPeñatxuri Surf EskolaAritxa Saratxaga450
16IÑIGO JIMENEZ450ANDCutbackAngel Figueroa450
17Hugo LOPEZ450GALRSMRubén Sanmartin450
18Hugo REDONDO400CANFlow Surf CenterAntonio López400
19Fernando CRUZ400ANDCangrejo MoroJuanlu Gonzalez400
20Vicente ALVAREZ390ANDCadiz surf center390
21Juan GUERRA390ANDCangrejo Moro390
RANKINGNOMBRE4 MEJORESCCAAClub/EscuelaEntrenador PrincipalMazarronChiclana
1Martina ESCOBAR1860ASTSkool SurfManuel Ruiz1000860
2Enara PALACIOS1470EUSZurriola surf EskolaMikel Gastearena860610
3Saioa ORTEGA1340EUS730610
4Paula FERNÁNDEZ1170CATCubelles Surf ClubKiku Fernandez670500
5Haizea DUO1165EUSZurriola surf EskolaMikel Gastearena610555
6MARIA NOOR MENTADO1000CAN3RJ Surf Time1000
7KENIA LOPEZ730AST730
8Ibone GOMEZ670EUSPeñatxuriAritxa Saratxaga670
9Leticia SAEZ555VALCampello surf clubJorge Saez555
10LUCIA MARTINEZ Bermudez555GALViveiro Surf EscolaUxio Rodriguez555
11Catalina DÍAZ500CAN500
12Lara SASTRE488AND488
RANKINGNOMBRE4 MEJORESCCAAClub/EscuelaEntrenador PrincipalMazarronChiclana
1Marco ALBACETE1730AND1000730
2Javier MONTAÑÉS1415ANDCangrejo MoroJuanlu Gonzalez860555
3Mario CERÓN1110MURBahia Surf ClubJose Cascales610500
4Gael ALCARAZ1000MURBahia Surf ClubJose Cascales500500
5Enrique YEBRA1000CAN3RJ Surf AcademyJose Miguel Cabrera1000
6Mario ALCARAZ988MURBahia Surf ClubJose Cascales500488
7DANIEL PYCHA860CANSurf Club Mar Azul860
8Victor MORENO730MURBahia Surf ClubJose Cascales730
9Mario MENDIOLA670670
10Manuel MORILLO670ANDCangrejo MoroJMC670
11Gregorio LÓPEZ610VALCampello Surf ClubJorge Saez610
12Martin GARCIA-EIZAGA610EUSShelter surf klubaIndar Unanue610
13Lucia MARTINEZ Bermudez610GALViveiro Surf EscolaUxio Rodriguez610
14Nicolas MORALES555ANDCangrejo Moro555
15Javier MONTAÑÉS555ANDCangrejo Moro555
16Pau CLAPERA500CATCubelles Surf ClubKiku Fernandez500
17Catalina DÍAZ488CAN488
18Martín GUERRERO462VALCampello Surf ClubJorge Saez462
19Guillermo GUERRERO462VALCampello Surf ClubJorge Saez462
20William JESSOP462462