Ranking Fesurfing Junior Series

RANKINGNOMBRECCAABarrosaTapiaO Grove4 MEJORES
1KIKE SUAREZAST10006701670
2LUCAS MIRCAT8604501310
3AIRAN DE JUANCAN6106101220
4Manuel FERNANDEZGAL6704501120
5ELIAS OCHOAAST6104001010
6Bitor GaritaonandiaEUS10001000
7Axel LOPETEGUIEUS860860
8Pablo Gomez PerezAND450400850
9JORGE Glez SILLEROAND730730
10Yago DOMINGUEZEUS730730
11Nestor GARCIACNT610610
12Jorge SUAREZGAL555555
13LUCAS BUATOISCAN555555
14NAIUM PACHECO555555
15Tim ELTERCAN555555
16ALEJANDRO GOMEZ500500
17Alvaro Campo COSSIO500500
18Lucas CHICO500500
19Miguel Rey SEGUNDOAND500500
20Moises DOMINGUEZCAN500500
21Pablo Gomez Ramirez500500
22Pablo GORGOJOGAL500500
23Ricardo DELA HERA500500
24ALVARO PIEDRA450450
25JAVIER CUENCA450450
26Marcos VALLADARES450450
27Pedro SUAREZGAL450450
28Toscano Santandreu450450
29Fekru JIMENEZCNT400400
30Javier VIEITES400400
31Jon MUGICA400400
32Leon AGURUZA400400
33Lucas LORENZO400400
34Xabier LOPEZ400400
35Alberto ESTEVEZ360360
36David GUERREIROGAL360360
37Ivan RODRIGUEZ360360
38Javier TERRON360360
39Lander ALVAREZ360360
40Nicolas GONZALEZ360360
41Sergio MOVILLA360360
RANKINGNOMBRECCAABarrosaTapiaO Grove4 MEJORES
1GABRIELA BAÑULSAST8608601720
2MIKELE BEATOEUS10006101610
3ALBA GONZALEZAST6705551225
4CARLOTA BARRERASGAL6106101220
5ISABEL QUINTANAAND6105001110
6CARMEN MIERAST5555001055
7Raquel PEREZ PablosAST5554501005
8Nerea DONAIREAST10001000
9MARIA SECOAND730730
10Silke MARTINEZEUS730730
11Sara URRESTIEUS670670
12Isabel CORUGEDOAST555555
13NATALIA CALVOAND555555
14Alessia CABO500500
15Arene BASURTOEUS500500
16Carmen GARAY450450
17Daniela ESCOBAR450450
18Uxia MISAGAL450450
19Marta BUJANGAL400400
20Maya SANCHEZAST400400
21Nora FERNANDEZAST400400
22Andrea AMOEDO385385
23Pilar VIANAGAL385385
RANKINGNOMBRECCAABarrosaTapiaO Grove4 MEJORES
1LUCAS MIRCAT6706701340
2NOAH HECHTAST8604001260
3Alejandro MONTAÑESAND7305001230
4PELAYO SUAREZAST5007301230
5Manuel FERNANDEZGAL5556101165
6ALEJO FERREIROGAL6104501060
7SEBAS BAMONDEGAL5005551055
8LUCAS CHICOAST5554501005
9Moises DOMINGUEZCAN10001000
10Nestor GARCIACNT10001000
11Ricardo DELA HERA860860
12KAI ODRIOZOLAEUS610610
13TIM ELTERCAN610610
14Liam DUNKERBECKCAN555555
15DANEL LAJASEUS500500
16JORGE SUAREZGAL500500
17LUIS BOLADO500500
18MIGUEL MARREROCAN500500
19Xuban LOPETEGUI500500
20Alvaro CAMPOAND450450
21Iñigo MONTOYA450450
22Jorge A. BERMUDEZAND450450
23Juan Alberto MORENOAND450450
24JUAN MACÍASAND450450
25SERGIO ORTIZ450450
26Alberto ESTEVEZ400400
27ALEJANDRO GOMEZAND400400
28EMILIO MORALESAND400400
29Hugo MONTOTO400400
30LEON AGURUZACAN400400
31MANEL LOPEZ400400
32Marcos QUIROS400400
33Miguel Fdez-ObanzaGAL400400
34Miguel FERNANDEZ400400
35Pablo GOMEZ RamirezAND400400
36Pedro SUAREZ400400
37Alvaro OLIVAAND380380
38NAIUM PACHECOAND380380
39Oliver GutierrezAND380380
40Alex VALORCAT360360
41Marcos FERNANDEZ360360
42MIGUEL MORO360360
43Mikel GOROSTIZA360360
44Nino Campo COSSIO360360
45Oscar DELGADO360360
46Oscar GONZALEZ360360
47Toscano SANTANDREU360360
48Javier VIEITESGAL320320
49Guille RUBIO315315
RANKINGNOMBRECCAABarrosaTapiaO Grove4 MEJORES
1MARTINA ALVAREZGAL10006101610
2CARMEN GARAYEUS7307301460
3ISABEL CORUGEDOAST8605001360
4ISABEL QUINTANAAST6704501120
5ERIKA LAGOGAL5555551110
6Ana BETANCORCAN10001000
7Alicia TAKAHASHIAST860860
8BIANCA TYEEUS670670
9ALBA GONZALEZAST610610
10Alejandra GARCIAEUS610610
11DANIELA ESCOBAR610500610
12Alba GONZALEZ555555
13June DEL CAMPOEUS500500
14Maya SANCHEZAST500500
15Anne CALDERONCNT450450
16Claudia PRIETO450450
17Silke MARTINEZ450450
18Aroha MENENDEZ400400
19Paula DE SAS400400
20Pilar VIANAGAL400400
21Andrea GRAÑAGAL385385
22Carla GONZALEZGAL385385
RANKINGNOMBRECCAABarrosaTapiaO Grove4 MEJORES
1SEBAS BAMONDEGAL7306101340
2ALFONSO SUÁREZAST6106101220
3Alejandro MONTAÑESAND6105551165
4ALEJO FERREIROGAL5005551055
5Fekru JIMENEZCNT10001000
6KAI ODRIOZOLAEUS10001000
7Diego MARTIN860860
8HANS ODRIOZOLAEUS860860
9Iñigo ESTENSORO730730
10CONOR DONEGANCAN670670
11Martin FERNANDEZ670670
12CARTER BAUMAND555555
13DANEL LAJASEUS555555
14DANIEL MORALESAND500500
15Ivan FLOR Sota500500
16Jorge GUERREIROGAL500500
17Marcos RODRIGUEZ500500
18NINO CAMPOAND500500
19ROHAN SALCEDAAND500500
20Samuel MARTINEZ500500
21Alejandro SANCHO450450
22Alvaro CABALLEROAND450450
23GERARDO RAMIREZAND450450
24Hodei ELIZEGI450450
25Ivan RODRIGUEZ450450
26LUIS SEGALERVAAND450450
27MAX MILLERCAN450450
28Nino Campo COSSIO450450
29Andres PORTELA400400
30Cristobal VERDESAST400400
31Jacobo CABAL400400
32Juan Alberto MORENOAND400400
33Luis FERRO400400
34Pedro Antonio LAZAGAAND400400
35VICTOR GALVANAND400400
36ALONSO MOGUERAND385385
37IÑIGO JIMENEZAND385385
38Dimas OCHOA380380
39Felix FRAILE380380
40Tatsumi MARTIN FoxAST380380
RANKINGNOMBRECCAABarrosaTapiaO Grove4 MEJORES
1MARTINA ESCOBARAST73010001730
2MARTINA ALVAREZGAL10001610
3MARA SANMARCOGAL6704501120
4LARA FRANCOAND6105001110
5LUCÍA ORUVEAST5555001055
6NOOR MENTADOAND860860
7Nora ALVAREZAST860860
8Uxue LOPETEGUIEUS730730
9Greta SABINOAST670670
10MAREN DEL CAMPOEUS610610
11PAOLA ALBACETEAND610610
12IRENE JIMENEZAND555555
13Kenia LOPEZAST555555
14Laine FERNANDEZ555555
15Isabel Garcia EGUIA500500
16Lucia Mtnez BERMUDEZGAL500500
17Daniela TOMBILLA450450
18Isabela ARANGO450450
19Jimena FERRADANS450450
20Mara DEL RIO400400
21Carla GONZALEZ395395
RANKINGNOMBRECCAABarrosaTapiaO Grove4 MEJORES
1HANS ODRIOZOLAEUS10001000
2Tristan AGURUZACAN10001000
3Alvaro dela FUENTEAND860860
4Cristobal VERDES860860
5DYLAN DONEGANCAN730730
6EDER FUENTES730730
7FELIX FRAILE670670
8MARCO ALBACETEAND670670
9Bruno PERDIZGAL610610
10DANIEL PYCHAAND610610
11DIEGO VIEITESGAL610610
12KAI SCHMITZCAN610610
13ENRIQUE YEBRAAND555555
14IÑIGO JIMENEZAND555555
15MAKOA GOMEZAND555555
16Pablo Alvarez ROZA555555
17JAVIER LOPEZAND488488
18PEPE dela ROSAAND488488